programma en uitslagen


DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegPlaats
16 jan.19:15DSVS DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
16 jan.20:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Havot DS 1 Hurdegaryp
16 jan.21:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - HWHO HS 1 Hurdegaryp
23 jan.19:15Havot HS 1 - Hardegarijp HS 1 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
23 jan.19:30Beetgumermolen DS 1 - Hardegarijp DS 2 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
23 jan.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - Wytgaard DS 1 Hurdegaryp
30 jan.19:15VC Drachten DS 5 - Hardegarijp DS 1 DRACHTEN
30 jan.20:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - Wytgaard HS 2 Hurdegaryp
6 feb.19:00V.C.S. HS 2 - Hardegarijp HS 1 SURHUISTERVEEN
Vervallen: 6 feb.19:15SC Veenwouden DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 2
6 feb.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - DOSKO/Acta DS 2 Hurdegaryp
27 feb.0:00VC058 DS 8 - Hardegarijp DS 2 LEEUWARDEN
27 feb.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - Stasko DS 2 Hurdegaryp
27 feb.21:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - SCS HS 2 Hurdegaryp
5 mrt.20:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - VC Drachten HS 1 Hurdegaryp
5 mrt.21:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1 Hurdegaryp
5 mrt.21:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1 Hurdegaryp
12 mrt.19:15SC Veenwouden HS 1 - Hardegarijp HS 1 FEANWALDEN
12 mrt.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - Havot DS 1 Hurdegaryp
12 mrt.21:15Stasko DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 2 STIENS
19 mrt.19:30Beetgumermolen DS 1 - Hardegarijp DS 1 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
19 mrt.20:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - DSVS DS 2 Hurdegaryp
19 mrt.21:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - D.F.S. HS 1 Hurdegaryp
26 mrt.20:45Wytgaard DS 1 - Hardegarijp DS 2 GROU
26 mrt.21:00R.S.O. HS 2 - Hardegarijp HS 1 OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND
Vervallen: 2 apr.20:15SC Veenwouden DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1
2 apr.20:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - DOSKO/Acta HS 2 Hurdegaryp
2 apr.21:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - VC Drachten DS 5 Hurdegaryp
9 apr.20:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Wytgaard DS 1 Hurdegaryp
16 apr.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - VC058 DS 8 Hurdegaryp
16 apr.21:15DOSKO/Acta DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 2 FRANEKER
16 apr.21:30D.W.S. HS 1 - Hardegarijp HS 1 WIJNJEWOUDE


DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat Sets
14 dec.Hardegarijp MA 1 - VC058 MA 43-025-20, 25-22, 25-14
14 dec.Hardegarijp MC 1 - Grouw '64 MC 10-319-25, 19-25, 19-25
14 dec.Hardegarijp XB 1 - BEO XB 11-225-19, 15-25, 27-29
12 dec.DOSKO/Acta HS 2 - Hardegarijp HS 11-225-22, 17-25, 13-25
12 dec. - -
12 dec.VC Drachten DS 5 - Hardegarijp DS 22-121-25, 26-24, 25-15
07 dec.DOSKO/Acta XC 1 - Hardegarijp MC 13-025-20, 25-12, 25-22
06 dec.Hardegarijp XB 1 - Punt Ut XB 12-118-25, 25-11, 25-9
30 nov.A.V.C. '69 JB 1 - Hardegarijp XB 13-025-7, 25-12, 25-8
30 nov.Hardegarijp MA 1 - A.V.C. '69 MA 22-125-19, 25-21, 19-25