programma Nevobo

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegPlaats
18 jan.9:30Hardegarijp MA 1 - WISKY MA 1 Hurdegaryp
18 jan.9:30Hardegarijp MC 1 - DSVS MC 1 Hurdegaryp
18 jan.10:45Hardegarijp XB 1 - DIOS XA 1 Hurdegaryp
23 jan.19:15Havot HS 1 - Hardegarijp HS 1 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
23 jan.19:30Beetgumermolen DS 1 - Hardegarijp DS 2 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
23 jan.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - Wytgaard DS 1 Hurdegaryp
25 jan.11:00vc Bolsward XB 2 - Hardegarijp XB 1 BOLSWARD
30 jan.19:15VC Drachten DS 5 - Hardegarijp DS 1 DRACHTEN
30 jan.20:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - Wytgaard HS 2 Hurdegaryp
1 feb.9:30Hardegarijp XB 1 - VC Sneek JB 1 Hurdegaryp
1 feb.10:30Hardegarijp MA 1 - VC Sneek MA 5 Hurdegaryp
1 feb.16:30DOSKO/Acta XC 1 - Hardegarijp MC 1 FRANEKER
6 feb.19:00V.C.S. HS 2 - Hardegarijp HS 1 SURHUISTERVEEN
Vervallen: 6 feb.19:15SC Veenwouden DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 2
6 feb.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - DOSKO/Acta DS 2 Hurdegaryp
7 feb.20:30DIOS XA 1 - Hardegarijp XB 1 OLDEMARKT
7 feb.20:30WISKY MA 1 - Hardegarijp MA 1 WOUDSEND
27 feb.19:30VC058 DS 8 - Hardegarijp DS 2 LEEUWARDEN
27 feb.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - Stasko DS 2 Hurdegaryp
27 feb.21:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - SCS HS 2 Hurdegaryp
28 feb.19:00BEO XB 1 - Hardegarijp XB 1 BAKHUIZEN
29 feb.9:30Grouw '64 MA 1 - Hardegarijp MA 1 GROU
29 feb.10:15VC058 XC 2 - Hardegarijp MC 1 LEEUWARDEN
5 mrt.20:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - VC Drachten HS 1 Hurdegaryp
5 mrt.21:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1 Hurdegaryp
5 mrt.21:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1 Hurdegaryp
7 mrt.13:30Hardegarijp XB 1 - vc Bolsward XB 2 Hurdegaryp
7 mrt.13:30Hardegarijp MC 1 - CoVos MC 1 Hurdegaryp
7 mrt.14:30Hardegarijp MA 1 - L.V.C. MA 1 Hurdegaryp
12 mrt.19:15SC Veenwouden HS 1 - Hardegarijp HS 1 FEANWALDEN
12 mrt.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - Havot DS 1 Hurdegaryp
13 mrt.19:15L.V.C. MA 1 - Hardegarijp MA 1 LEMMER
14 mrt.17:15DSVS MC 1 - Hardegarijp MC 1 MENAAM
17 mrt.21:00Stasko DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 2 STIENS
19 mrt.19:30Beetgumermolen DS 1 - Hardegarijp DS 1 SINT ANNAPAROCHIE
19 mrt.20:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - DSVS DS 2 Hurdegaryp
19 mrt.21:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - D.F.S. HS 1 Hurdegaryp
21 mrt.13:30Hardegarijp MA 1 - S.V.W. MA 2 Hurdegaryp
21 mrt.13:30Hardegarijp MC 1 - DOSKO/Acta XC 1 Hurdegaryp
21 mrt.14:45Hardegarijp XB 1 - Punt Ut XB 1 Hurdegaryp
26 mrt.20:45Wytgaard DS 1 - Hardegarijp DS 2 GROU
26 mrt.21:00R.S.O. HS 2 - Hardegarijp HS 1 OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND
27 mrt.19:15S.V.W. MA 2 - Hardegarijp MA 1 WORKUM
28 mrt.15:15Punt Ut XB 1 - Hardegarijp XB 1 BLAUWHUIS
28 mrt.16:00CoVos MC 1 - Hardegarijp MC 1 EASTEREIN
Vervallen: 2 apr.20:15SC Veenwouden DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 1
2 apr.20:30Hardegarijp HS 1 - DOSKO/Acta HS 2 Hurdegaryp
2 apr.21:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - VC Drachten DS 5 Hurdegaryp
4 apr.13:00VC Sneek JB 1 - Hardegarijp XB 1 SNEEK
4 apr.17:00VC Sneek MA 5 - Hardegarijp MA 1 SNEEK
9 apr.20:30Hardegarijp DS 2 - Wytgaard DS 1 Hurdegaryp
16 apr.20:30Hardegarijp DS 1 - VC058 DS 8 Hurdegaryp
16 apr.21:15DOSKO/Acta DS 2 - Hardegarijp DS 2 FRANEKER
16 apr.21:30D.W.S. HS 1 - Hardegarijp HS 1 WIJNJEWOUDE
18 apr.9:30Hardegarijp MA 1 - Grouw '64 MA 1 Hurdegaryp
18 apr.9:30Hardegarijp MC 1 - VC058 XC 2 Hurdegaryp
18 apr.10:45Hardegarijp XB 1 - BEO XB 1 Hurdegaryp